Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet 2020

Päivitetty 26.6.. klo 0930

Sarja

 

Joukkue

Huom.

Viitenumerot

POJAT

    
P15 (-05) 11v111.Komeetat 300179
HAASTE2.Sepsi-78 300519
 3.FC Siili/JuPy yj 300726
 4.Piikkiön Palloseura 05 300739
 5.   
 6.   
 7.   
 8.   
     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P14 (-06) 11v111.Pihlavan Työväen Urh. 300218
HAASTE2.JPS jun 300263
 3.Komeetat 300276
 4.ToVe 06/05 300454
 5.Alavuden Peli-Veikot 300470
 6.KuPS 06 haaste 300535
 7.KuPS C14 musta 300548
 8.GBK 06 300700
 9.FC Reipas musta 300755
 10.LauTP 300878
 11.KeuPa 300894
 12.Kauklahden Pyrintö 300920
 13.JJK07 300933
 14.   
     
--------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P13 (-07) 8v81.Lahen Pojat JS 300182
HAASTE2.Säynätsalon Riento 300195
 3.Toejoen Veikot 300205
 4.FC Ylivieska 300234
 5.FC Vaajakoski/LKP yj 300328
 6.FS Feeniks 300331
 7.PetPet 300357
 8.JJK07 300946
 9.   
 10.   
 11.   
 12.   
     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P12 (-08) 8v81.FC Ulvila 300111
KILPA2.Toejoen Veikot 300247
 3.JPS jun 300441
 4.FC Reipas oranssi 1 300551
 5.Käpylän Pallo City 300577
 6.JPS jun oranssi 300629
 7.Komeetat sininen 300768
 8.Palokan Riento 08 300797
 9.   
 10.   
 11.   
 12.   
     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P12 (-08) 8v81.KuPS musta City 300124
HAASTE2.KuPS musta Pool 300137
 3.Toejoen Veikot 300250
 4.Pihlavan Työväen Urh. 300386
 5.KPV 08 valkoinen 300425
 6.KPV 08 vihreä 300438
 7.FC Reipas oranssi 2 300564
 8.FC Siili 08 vihreä 300713
 9.Komeetat vihreä 300771
 10.   
 11.   
 12.   
     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P11 (-09) 8v81.PaRi 09 keltainen 300108
KILPA2.JJK-09 300344
 3.Juankosken Pyrkivä 300687
 4.Leppäveden Leppä 300658
 5.   
 6.   
     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P11 (-09) 8v81.Toejoen Veikot 300140
HAASTE2.Haapajärven Kiilat 300221
 3.JJK-09 300360
 4.Team LKP 300690
 5.   
 6.   
     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P10 (-10) 8v81.Palokan Riento 10 kelt 300315
KILPA2.JJK 10 300399
 3.Vihtavuoren Pamaus 300674
 4.   
 5.   
 6.   
 7.   
 8.   
     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P10 (-10) 8v81.Palokan Riento 10 musta 300302
HAASTE2.JJK 10 punainen 300409
 3.FC Vaajakoski 300632
 4.LauTP P9 300865
 5.LauTP P9 sininen 300852
 6.FC Siili 300836
 7.FC Siili valkeat 300881
 8.SiPS 300917
 9.   
 10.   
 11.   
 12.   
     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P9 (-11) 5v51.Jyväskylän Nousu Pukit  
 2.Jyväskylän Nousu Messit  
 3.OTP11 punainen 300153
 4.OTP11 valkoinen 300166
 5.Ilves keltainen1-päiväinen (la)300506
 6.LaPa-95 punainen1-päiväinen (la)300593
 7.Union Plaani -11ep1-päiväinen (la)300807
 8.Union Plaani -11vp1-päiväinen (la)300810
 9.LauTP P9 valkoinen1-päiväinen (la)300849
 10.   
 11.   
 12.   
     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P8 (-12) 5v51.Jyväskylän Nousu   
 2.LaPa-951-päiväinen (la)300580
 3.Union Plaani1-päiväinen (la)300823
 4.FC Vaajakoski 300904
 5.   
 6.   
     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Viitenro
P7 (-13) 5v51.Jyväskylän Nousu   
 2.TPV 07 City 300645
 3.   
 4.   
 5.   
 6.