Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet 2019

Päivitetty 19.2. klo 09.10

Sarja

 

Joukkue

 

 

   
C-15 (-04) 11v111.Palokan Riento 04Jyväskylä
 2.Ilves KaukajärviTampere
 3.FC BlackbirdJyväskylä
 4.Komeetat 04Jyväskylä
 5.FC Inter 04 punaisetTurku
 6.  
 7.  
 8.  
    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-14 (-05) 11v111.Komeetat mustaJyväskylä
 2.TiPS 05 vihreä 1Tikkurila
 3.Palokan RientoJyväskylä
 4.Oulunsalon Pallo 05 
 5.Kotkan Jäntevä 
 6.FC Siili/JuPY yj 
 7.  
 8.  
 9.  
 10.  
 11.  
 12.  
    
    
    
    
    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-14 (-05) 8v81.Komeetat sininenJyväskylä
 2.TiPS 05 vihreä 2Tikkurila
 3.Kotkan Jäntevä 
 4.  
 5.  
 6.  
 7.  
 8.  
    
--------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------
D-13 (-06) 8v81.Pihlavan Työväen UrheilijatPori
 2.Lahen PojatLahti
 3.Muuramen Yritys blacks 
 4.Muuramen Yritys reds 
 5.JäPS UnitedJärvenpää
 6.Toejoen Veikot 06Pori
 7.FC JPS 06Jyväskylä
 8.SiPS 06Siilinjärvi
 9Toivalan Urheilijat 06 
 10.  
 11.  
 12.  
    
    
    
    
    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D-12 (-07) 8v81.Palokan Riento T06Jyväskylä
 2.FeeniksJyväskylä
 3.Lahen PojatLahti
 4.FC Reipas raitaLahti
 5.FC Reipas viiruLahti
 6.FC Reipas mustaLahti
 7.Sudet 07Kouvola
 8.JJK jun 07 sininenJyväskylä
 9.JJK jun 07 punainenJyväskylä
 10.FC Siili 07Siilinjärvi
 11.ToU 07Toivala
 12.PetPet 06/07Petäjävesi
 13.FC JPS 07 sininenJyväskylä
 14.Säynätsalon Riento 07Jyväskylä
 15.KuPS 07 keltainenKuopio
 16.KuPS 07 mustaKuopio
 17.Palokan Riento 07Jyväskylä
 18.Toejoen Veikot 07Pori
Varalla1.  
    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-11 (-08) 8v81.Jyväskylän Nousu 
 2.KuPS Banzai musta 08 
 3.KuPS Banzai keltainen 08 
 4.PK-37Iisalmi
 5.Oulunsalon Pallo 08 
 6.Toivalan Urheilijat 08 
 7.Komeetat sininenJyväskylä
 8.  
 9.  
 10.  
 11.  
 12.  
    
    
    
    
    
    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-10 (-09) 8v81.Jyväskylän Nousu 
 2.JJK 09 PunaketutJyväskylä
 3.JJK 09 SiniketutJyväskylä
 4.Toivalan Urheilijat 09 
 5.FC BlackbirdJyväskylä
 6.  
 7.  
 8.  
 9.  
 10.  
 11.  
 12.  
    
    
    
    
    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F-9 (-10) 5v51.Jyväskylän Nousu 
 2.PPJ Eira sininenHelsinki
 3.PPJ Eira valkoinenHelsinki
 4.PPJ Eira oranssiHelsinki
 5.  
 6.  
 7.  
 8.  
 9.  
 10.  
 11.  
 12.  
    
    
    
    
    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F-8 (-11) 5v51.Jyväskylän Nousu A 
 2.Jyväskylän Nousu B 
 3.Lapinlahden Pallo-95 pun1-päiväinen
 4.Lapinlahden Pallo-95 valk1-päiväinen
 5.  
 6.  
 7.  
 8.  
 9.  
 10.  
 11.  
 12.  
    
    
    
    
    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F-7 (-12) 5v51.Jyväskylän Nousu A 
 2.Jyväskylän Nousu B 
 3.  
 4.  
 5.  
 6.  
 7.  
 8.