E11 (-08)

E-11 (-08) JUNIORIT
     8v8

Kentät: Viitaniemi, tekonurmi 1-3
Peliaika 2 x 20 min
Pallo no. 4.

Alkulohkot:
Lohko A.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko B.tehd.pääeropistsija
JJK 09 Harmaaketut412-814Komeetat sininen418-1404
KuPS Banzai musta07-713KuPS Sudet138562
PaRi157862FC JPS oranssi86233
KPV valkoinen92791Kälviän Tarmo125791
 
Lohko C.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko D.tehd.pääeropistsija
FC Blackbird 0986243MuurY/SäyRi yj1211191
ToU1641271KuPS Banzai keltainen 010-1004
Oulunsalon Pallo    320-1704KPV85362
FC Vaajakoski    96362FC JPS sininen59-433

 

LAUANTAIN OTTELUT

kloLohko A.k.tulos kloLohko B.k.tulos
8:20JJK 09 Harm. - KuPS Banzai musta20 - 09:10Komeetat sin. - Kups Sudet21 - 7
8:20PaRi - KPV valkoinen31 - 49:10FC JPS or. - Kälviän Tarmo30 - 2
12:30KuPS Banzai musta - PaRi20 - 613:20KuPS Sudet - FC JPS or.23 - 2
12:30KPV valk. - JJK 09 Harm.34 - 113:20Kälviän Tarmo-Komeetat sin.35 - 2
15:50KuPS Banzai m. - KPV valk.20 - 116:40KuPS Sudet- Kälviän Tarmo23 - 5
15:50PaRi - JJK 09 Harm.38 - 316:40FC JPS or. - Komeetat sin.36 - 1
 
kloLohko C.k.tulos kloLohko D.k.tulos
10:00FC Blackbird 09 - ToU23 - 310:50MuurY/SäyRI yj - Kups Banzai kelt.25 - 0
10:00OsPa - FCV31 - 710:50KPV - FC JPS sin.36 - 1
14:10ToU - OsPa29 - 115:00KuPS Banzai kelt - KPV20 - 1
14:10FCV - FC Blackbird 0932 - 115:00FC JPS sininen - MuurY/SäyRi yj30 - 3
17:30ToU - FCV24 - 018:20KuPS Banzai kelt. - FC JPS sininen20 - 4
17:30OsPa - FC Blackbird 0931 - 418:20KPV - Muur31 - 4

 

SUNNUNTAIN SIJOITUSOTTELUT

kloOttelukenttätulosnoVP
8:20KPV valkoinen - FC Vaajakoski 21 - 31 
8:20Kälviän Tarmo - KPV32 - 32(2-2)
9:10ToU - PaRi24 - 33 
9:10MuurY/SäyRi yj - KuPS Sudet34 - 04 
10:50Oulunsalon Pallo - JJK 09 Harmaaketut12 - 45 
10:50KuPS Banzai keltainen  - Komeetat sininen23 - 16 
11:40KuPS Banzai musta - FC Blackbird 0910 - 37 
11:40FC JPS oranssi - FC JPS sininen25 - 18 
      
14:10FC Vaajakoski  - KPV20 - 29 
14:10ToU - MuurY/SäyRi yj30 - 410 
13:20KPV valkoinen - Kälviän Tarmo22 - 311(2-2)
13:20PaRi - KuPS Sudet32 - 512 

                        

LOPPUSARJA

kloOttelukenttätulosVPsija
15:00Oulunsalon Pallo - Komeetat sininen30 - 1 15-16.
15:00JJK 09 Harmaaketut - KuPS Banzai keltainen25 - 1 13-14.
15:50KuPS Banzai musta - FC JPS sininen31 - 4  11-12.
15:50FC Blackbird 09 - FC JPS oranssi22 - 5 9-10.
16:40KPV valkoinen - PaRi32 - 3(2-2)7-8.
16:40Kälviän Tarmo - KuPS Sudet22 - 4 5-6.
17:30FC Vaajakoski -ToU30 - 3 3-4.
17.30KPV - MuurY/SäyRi yj21 - 4 1-2.

 

LOPPUTAULUKKO

SIJAJOUKKUESIJAJOUKKUE
1MuurY/SäyRi yj9FC JPS oranssi
2KPV10FC Blackbird 09
3ToU11FC JPS sininen
4FC Vaajakoski12KuPS Banzai musta
5KuPS Sudet13JJK 09 Harmaaketut
6Kälviän Tarmo14KuPS Banzai keltainen
7PaRi15Komeetat sininen
8KPV valkoinen16Oulunsalon Pallo