D13 (-06)

D-13 (-06) JUNIORIT
     8v8

Kentät: Palokka, tekonurmi 1-2.
Peliaika 2 x 20 min
Pallo no. 4.

  
  
Alkulohkot:
Lohko A.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko B.tehd.pääeropistsija
Komeetat29-704MuurY Reds28-604
SiPS113871Lahen Pojat91891
MuurY57-243ToU65162
PTU32152Norrvalla ff47-333
 
Lohko C.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko D.tehd.pääeropistsija
Vihtavuoren Pamaus53262FC JPS36-342
TOVE Green28-604TOVE White09-914
JäPS United62471Laihian Luja 06/07510-533
Laihian Luja66043KuPS Haaste1811791

 

LAUANTAIN OTTELUT

kloLohko A.k.tulos kloLohko B.k.tulos
8:40Komeetat  SiPS11 - 39:30MuurY Reds - Lahen Pojat10 - 2
8:40MuurY - PTU20 - 09:30ToU - Norvalla ff22 - 1
12:30SiPS - MuurY16 - 013:20Lahen Pojat - ToU14 - 1
12:30PTU - Komeetat21 - 013:20Norrvalla ff - MuurY Reds23 - 2
15:50SiPS - PTU12 - 216:40Lahen Pojat - Norrvalla ff13 - 0
15:50MuurY - Komeetat25 - 116:40ToU - MuurY Reds23 - 0
 
kloLohko C.k.tulos kloLohko D.k.tulos
10:20Pamaus - TOVE Green12 - 111:10FC JPS - TOVE White10 - 0
10:20JäPS United - Laihian Luja22 - 2 11:10Laihian LUja 06/07 - KuPS Haaste21 - 7
14:10TOVE Green - JäPS United10 - 3 15:00TOVE White - Laihian Luja 06/0710 - 3
14:10Laihian Luja - Pamaus21 - 3 15:00KuPS Haaste - FC JPS25 - 0
17:30TOVE Green - Laihian Luja11 - 3 18:20TOVE White - KuPS Haaste10 - 6
17:30JäPS United - Pamaus21 - 0 18:20Laihian Luja 06/07 - FC JPS21 - 3

  

SUNNUNTAIN SIJOITUSOTTELUT

kloOttelutk.tulosnoVP
8:50SiPS - Vihtavuoren Pamaus11 - 21 
8:50Lahen Pojat - FC JPS26 - 32 
9:40JäPS United - PTU14 - 13 
9:40KuPS Haaste - ToU21 - 04 
10:30TOVE Green - Komeetat13 - 05 
10:30TOVE White - MuurY Reds25 - 46 
11:20MuurY - Laihian Luja13 - 27 
11:20Norrvalla ff - Laihian Luja 06/0723 - 18 
      
12:10Vihtavuoren Pamaus - Lahen Pojat11 - 49 
12:10JäPS United - KuPS Haaste21 - 210 
13:00SiPS - FC JPS13 - 111 
13:00PTU - ToU26 - 712 

 

LOPPUSARJA

klo

Sijat 1-16

k.tulossijatVP
13:50Komeetat - MuurY Reds23 - 015-16. 
13:50TOVE Green - TOVE White14 - 213-14. 
14:40Laihian Luja - Laihian Luja 06/072x - x12-11.Ei pelattu
14:40MuurY - Norrvalla ff14 - 19-10. 
15:30FC JPS - PTU23 - 07-8. 
15:30SiPS - ToU12 - 15-6. 
16:20Vihtavuoren Pamaus - JäPS United22 - 03-4. 
16:20Lahen Pojat - KuPS Haaste11 - 31-2. 

 

LOPPUTAULUKKO

SIJAJOUKKUESIJAJOUKKUE
1KuPS Haaste9MuurY
2Lahen Pojat10Norrvalla ff
3Vihtavuoren Pamaus11Laihian Luja
4JäPS United11Laihian Luja 06/07
5SiPS13TOVE Green
6ToU14TOVE White
7FC JPS15Komeetat
8PTU16MuurY Reds