D12 (-07)

D-12 (-07) JUNIORIT
8v8

   

Kentät: Palokka, nurmi 3-4
Peliaika 2 x 20 min
Pallo no. 4.


    

.

 

Alkulohkot:
Lohko A.tehd.pääeropistsija   Lohko B.tehd.pääeropistsija
JJK jun punainen1931691   PaRi123-2204
FC JPS sininen610-443   PetPet 06/071310362
FC Reipas viiru317-1404   Feeniks2532291
Sudet75242   FC Siili912-333
 
Lohko C.tehd.pääeropistsija   Lohko D.tehd.pääeropistsija
ToU47-313   KuPS19-803
Lahen Pojat78-132   FC Reipas musta20261
JJK jun sininen106441   SäyRi82632

 

LAUANTAIN OTTELUT

kloLohko A.k.tulos kloLohko B.k.tulos
9:50JJK jun pun. - FC JPS sin38 - 010:40PaRi - PetPet 06/0731 - 7
9:50FC Reipas viiru - Sudet41 - 410:40Feeniks - FC Siili48 - 1
13:20FC JPS sin. - FC Reipas viiru35 - 114:10PetPet o6/07 - Feeniks32 - 7
13:20Sudet - JJK jun pun.42 - 3 14:10FC Siili - PaRi46 - 0
15:50FC JPS sin. - Sudet31 - 1 16:40PetPet 06/07 - FC Siili34 - 2
15:50FC Reipas viiru - JJK jun. pun.41 - 8 16:40Feeniks - PaRi410- 0
 
kloLohko C.k.tulos kloLohko D.k.tulos
9:00ToU - Lahen Pojat31 - 49:00KuPS - FC Reipas musta40 - 1
12:30Lahen Pojat - JJK jun sin.43 - 712:30FC Reipas musta - SäyRi31 - 0
15:00JJK jun sin. - ToU33 - 315:00SäyRi - KuPS48 - 1

 

LAUANTAIN/SUNNUNTAIN SIJOITUSOTTELUT

kloOttelutk.tulosnoVP
su 9:30JJK jun punainen - PetPet 06/0736 - 21 
su 9:30Feeniks - Sudet43 - 12 
la 18:20JJK jun sininen - SäyRi33 - 23(2-2)
la 18:20FC Reipas musta - Lahen Pojat41 - 24(1-1)
su 8:40FC JPS sininen - PaRi32 - 05 
su 8:40FC Siili - FC Reipas viiru41 - 06 
la 17:30ToU - KuPS33 - 27 
      
13:20JJK jun punainen - JJK jun sininen35 - 29 
13:20Feeniks - Lahen Pojat45 - 110 
12:30PetPet 06/07 - SäyRi33 - 511 
12:30Sudet - FC Reipas musta41 - 412 

 

SUNNUNTAIN OTTELUT

Sijat 12-14
kloOttelutk.tulos  
11:40PaRi - KuPS41 - 7  
14:10FC Reipas viiru - KuPS42 - 3  
15:50PaRi - FC Reipas viiru41 - 7  
Sijat 9-11
11:40FC JPS sininen - ToU30 - 2  
14:10FC Siili - ToU30 - 3  
15:50FC JPS sininen - FC Siili31 - 0  

 

LOPPUSARJA

klo

Sijat 1-8

k.tulossija
15:00PetPet 06/07 - Sudet42 - 97-8.
15:00SäyRi - FC Reipas musta30 - 25-6.
16:40JJK jun sininen - Lahen Pojat40 - 13-4.
16:40JJK jun punainen - Feeniks30 - 11-2.

 

LOPPUTAULUKKO

SIJAJOUKKUESIJAJOUKKUE
1Feeniks8PetPet 06/07
2JJK jun punainen9ToU
3Lahen Pojat10FC JPS sininen
4JJK jun sininen11FC Siili
5FC Reipas musta12KuPS
6SäyRi13FC Reipas viiru
7Sudet14PaRi