E10 (-08)

E-10 (-08) JUNIORIT
     8v8

Kentät: Vehkalampi, tekonurmi 1-2.
Peliaika 2 x 20 min
Pallo no. 4.

Alkulohkot:
Lohko A.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko B.tehd.pääeropistsija
JJK siniketut1611591FC Blackbird 091210243
PaRi520-1533FCV95452
FC Siili412-814Apassit88061
Toivalan Urheilijat113842HPS vihreä511-614
 
Lohko C.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko D.tehd.pääeropistsija
Jyväskylän Nousu125742JJK Punaketut1521362
MuurY220-1804FC JPS86243
APU1721591Nousu T07/08028-2804
KuPS Kotkat711-443KuPS Sudet1631371

 

LAUANTAIN OTTELUT

kloLohko A.k.tulos kloLohko B.k.tulos
8:30JJK siniketut - PaRi18 - 09:20FC Blackbird 09 - FCV13 - 3
10:10FC Siili - Toivalan Urheilijat11 - 19:20Apassit - HPS vihreä23 - 1
12:20PaRi - FC Siili15 - 213:10FCV - Apassit14 - 0
12:20Toivalan Urheilijat - JJK siniketut20 - 213:10HPS vihreä - FC Blackbird 0922 - 6
15:40PaRi - Toivalan Urheilijat10 -1016:30FCV - HPS vihreä12 - 2
15:40FC Siili -JJK siniketut21 - 616:30Apassit - FC Blackbird 0925 - 3
 
kloLohko C.k.tulos kloLohko D.k.tulos
8:30Nousu - MuurY210 - 011:00JJK Punaketut - FC JPS14 - 0
10:10APU - KuPS Kotkat28 - 111:00Nousu T07/08 - KuPS Sudet20 -12
14:00MuurY - APU10 - 514:50FC JPS - Nousu T07/0816 - 0
14:00KuPS Kotkat - Nousu21 - 114:50KuPS Sudet - JJK Punaketut22 - 1
17:20MuurY - KuPS Kotkat12 - 518:10FC JPS - KuPS Sudet12 - 2
17:20APU - Nousu24 - 118:10Nousu T07/08 - JJK Punaketut20 -10

 

SUNNUNTAIN SIJOITUSOTTELUT

kloOttelukenttätulosnoRP
8:30JJK siniketut - Jyväskylän Nousu15 - 01 
8:30Apassit - JJK Punaketut21 - 42 
9:20APU - Toivalan Urheilijat13 - 13 
9:20KuPS Sudet - FCV24 - 34(1-1)
10:10MuurY - FC Siili11 - 25 
10:10Nousu T07/08 - HPS vihreä20 - 66 
11:00PaRi - KuPS Kotkat18 - 27 
11:00FC Blackbird 09  -FC JPS23 - 08 
 
11:50JJK siniketut - JJK Punaketut110- 19 
11:50APU - KuPS Sudet23 - 010 
12:40Jyväskylän Nousu - Apassit13 - 011 
12:40Toivalan Urheilijat - FCV26 - 112 

                        

LOPPUSARJA

kloOttelukenttätulosRPsija
13:30MuurY - Nousu T07/0822 - 0 15-16.
13:30FC Siili - HPS vihreä14 - 3 13-14.
14:20KuPS Kotkat - FC JPS21 - 7 11-12.
14:20PaRi - FC Blackbird 0913 - 2 9-10.
15:10Apassit - FCV23 - 2(1-1)7-8.
15:10Jyväskylän Nousu - Toivalan Urheilijat11 - 2 5-6.
16:00JJK Punaketut - KuPS Sudet24 - 3 3-4.
16:00JJK siniketut - APU12 - 1 1-2.

 

LOPPUTAULUKKO

SIJAJOUKKUESIJAJOUKKUE
1JJK siniketut9PaRi
2APU10FC Blackbird 09
3JJK Punaketut11FC JPS
4KuPS Sudet12KuPS Kotkat
5Toivalan Urheilijat13FC Siili
6Jyväskylän Nousu14HPS vihreä
7Apassit15MuurY
8FCV16Nousu T07/08