D12 (-06)

D-12 (-06) JUNIORIT
     8v8

Kentät: Viitaniemi, tekonurmi 1-2.
Peliaika 2 x 20 min
Pallo no. 4.

Alkulohkot:
Lohko A.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko B.tehd.pääeropistsija
ToVe32132KuPS  musta B010-1003
PaRi32141FCV White31242
KuPS  musta A13-213NJS Sininen91841
 
Lohko C.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko D.tehd.pääeropistsija
 KuPS  Keltainen A028-2803KuPS Keltainen B012-1203
JJK valkoinen1421232Vipa112961
Laihian Luja1711661Mikkelin Kissat85332
 
Lohko E.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko F.tehd.pääeropistsija
JIPPO-j.015-1503Apassit14-303
Alavuden peliveikot57-232PetPet 06/0743142
FCV Red1921761SiPS64241

 

LAUANTAIN OTTELUT

kloLohko A.k.tulos kloLohko B.k.tulos
8:20ToVe - PaRi11 - 29:10KuPS  musta B - FCV White10 - 2
10:50PaRi - KuPS  musta A21 - 111:40FCV White - NJS Sininen21 - 1
13:20KuPS  musta A - ToVe10 - 214:10NJS Sininen - KuPS  musta B18 - 0
 
kloLohko C.k.tulos kloLohko D.k.tulos
10:00KuPS  Keltainen A - JJK valk.10-138:20KuPS Keltainen B - Vipa20 - 6
12:30JJK valk. - Laihian Luja21 - 210:50Vipa - Mikkelin Kissat15 - 2
15:00Laihian Luja - KuPS  Keltainen A115-013:20Mikkelin Kissat - KuPS Keltainen B26 - 0
 
kloLohko E.k.tulos kloLohko F.k.tulos
9:10JIPPO-j. - APV20 - 310:00Apassit - PetPet 06/0720 - 1
11:40APV - FCV Red12 - 712:30PetPet 06/07 - SiPS13 - 3
14:10FCV Red - JIPPO-j.212-015:00SiPS - Apassit23 - 1

 

LAUANTAIN SIJOITUSOTTELUT

kloOttelutk.tulosnoRP
15:50PaRi - Mikkelin Kissat13 - 21 
15:50Vipa - ToVe24 - 02 
16:40NJS Sininen - Alavuden peliveikot11 - 33(0-0)
16:40FCV Red - FCV White211- 04 
17:30Laihian Luja - PetPet 06/07111- 05 
17:30SiPS - JJK valkoinen20 - 66 
18:20KuPS  musta A - KuPS Keltainen B18 - 07 
18:20KuPS  musta B - JIPPO-j.20 - 18 
19:10KuPS  Keltainen A - Apassit13 - 29 

 

SUNNUNTAIN JATKOLOHKOT

klo

Jatkolohko A.

k.tulos klo

Jatkolohko B.

k.tulos
9:10PaRi - Laihian Luja20 - 49:10Vipa - JJK valkoinen11 - 0
11:40Alavuden peliveikot - Laihian Luja12 - 311:40FCV Red - JJK valkoinen23 - 2
14:10PaRi - Alavuden peliveikot23 - 014:10Vipa - FCV Red10 - 2
 
klo

Jatkolohko C.

k.tulos klo

Jatkolohko D.

k.tulos
8:20Mikkelin Kissat - PetPet 06/07212- 18:20ToVe - SiPS11 - 0
10:50NJS Sininen - PetPet 06/07110 -010:50FCV White - SiPS22 - 2
13:20Mikkelin Kissat - NJS Sininen22 - 113:20ToVe - FCV White12 - 0

 

LOPPUSARJA

klo

Sijat 16-18

k.tulos
10:00KuPS Keltainen B - Apassit12 - 1
12:30KuPS  musta B - Apassit10 - 0
15:00KuPS Keltainen B - KuPS  musta B13 - 0

 

klo

Sijat 13-15

k.tulos
10:00KuPS  musta A - KuPS  Keltainen A24 - 0
12:30JIPPO-j. - KuPS  Keltainen A22 - 0
15:00KuPS  musta A - JIPPO-j.23 - 0

 

klo

Sijat 1-12

k.tulossijatRP
15:50PetPet 06/07 -FCV White10 - 311-12 
15:50NJS Sininen - SiPS22 - 19-10 
16:40Mikkelin Kissat - ToVe15 - 17-8 
16:40Alavuden peliveikot - JJK valkoinen20 - 45-6 
17:30PaRi - Vipa12 - 03-4 
17:30Laihian Luja - FCV Red21 - 51-2 

 

LOPPUTAULUKKO

SIJAJOUKKUESIJAJOUKKUESIJAJOUKKUE
1FCV Red7Mikkelin Kissat13KuPS  musta A
2Laihian Luja8ToVe14JIPPO-j.
3PaRi9NJS Sininen15KuPS  Keltainen A
4Vipa10SiPS16KuPS Keltainen B
5JJK valkoinen11FCV White17Apassit
6Alavuden peliveikot12PetPet 06/0718KuPS  musta B