C14 (-04)

C-14 (-04) JUNIORIT
     11v11

Kentät: Huhtasuo, nurmi 1-2.
Peliaika 2 x 20 min
Pallo no. 5.

Alkulohkot:
Lohko A.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko B.tehd.pääeropistsija
 PaRi keltainen1651162 PaRi musta105543
 Team LKP86261 APV72562
 Fc Reipas Musta614-814 KuPS JL musta013-1304
 Apassit813-543 APU52371
 
Lohko C.tehd.pääeropistsijaLohko D.tehd.pääeropistsija
Komeetat64262 JJK Red55062
 LauTP92771 Huima1521391
 Kieha511-614 STPS27-513
 Nops47-333 Tervarit-j.08-814

 

LAUANTAIN OTTELUT

kloLohko A.k.tulos kloLohko B.k.tulos
8:40PaRi keltainen - Team LKP12 - 39:30PaRi musta - APV11 - 3
8:40Fc Reipas Musta - Apassit24 - 49:30KuPS JL musta - APU20 - 2
12:30Team LKP - Fc Reipas Musta14 - 113:20APV - KuPS JL musta14 - 0
12:30Apassit - PaRi keltainen21 - 813:20APU - PaRi musta22 - 2
15:50Team LKP - Apassit11 - 316:40APV - APU10 - 1
15:50Fc Reipas Musta - PaRi keltainen21 - 616:40KuPS JL musta - PaRi musta20 - 7
 
kloLohko C.k.tulos kloLohko D.k.tulos
10:20Komeetat - LauTP10 - 311:10JJK Red - Huima10 - 5
10:20Kieha - Nops22 - 411:10STPS - Tervarit-j.20 - 0
14:10LauTP - Kieha12 - 215:00Huima - STPS16 - 2
14:10Nops - Komeetat20 - 115:00Tervarit-j. - JJK Red20 - 4
17:30LauTP - Nops14 - 018:20Huima - Tervarit-j.14 - 0
17:30Kieha - Komeetat21 - 518:20STPS - JJK Red20 - 1

 

SUNNUNTAIN SIJOITUSOTTELUT

kloOttelukenttätulosnoRP
8:50Team LKP - Komeetat10 - 11 
8:50APU - JJK Red20 - 22 
9:40 LauTP - PaRi keltainen13 - 03 
9:40Huima - APV23 - 04 
10:30Kieha - Fc Reipas Musta13 - 25 
10:30Tervarit-j. - KuPS JL musta24 - 06 
11:20Apassit - Nops10 - 47 
11:20PaRi musta  -STPS23 - 28(1-1)
 
12:10Komeetat - JJK Red14 - 59(2-2)
12:10LauTP - Huima20 - 210 
13:00Team LKP - APU10 - 511 
13:00PaRi keltainen - APV20 - 312 

                        

LOPPUSARJA

kloOttelukenttätulosRPsija
13:50Fc Reipas Musta - KuPS JL musta20 - 2(0-0)15-16.
13:50Kieha - Tervarit-j.11 - 3 13-14.
14:40Apassit - STPS21 - 8 11-12.
14:40Nops - PaRi musta12 - 4 9-10.
15:30Team LKP - PaRi keltainen20 - 3 7-8.
15:30APU - APV10 - 2 5-6.
16:20Komeetat - LauTP21 - 0 3-4.
16:20JJK Red - Huima11 - 0 1-2.

 

LOPPUTAULUKKO

SIJAJOUKKUESIJAJOUKKUE
1JJK Red9PaRi musta
2Huima10Nops
3Komeetat11STPS
4LauTP12Apassit
5APV13Tervarit-j.
6APU14Kieha
7PaRi keltainen15KuPS JL musta
8Team LKP16Fc Reipas Musta